All SOM Fellows

Name School Award Name Year
Jack Bailey Kingston University UK Award 2016
Shenpai Ha London Metropolitan University UK Award 2016
Benjamin Ferns Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2015
Douglas Miller Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2015
Kent Gin University of East London UK Award 2014
Mike Lim Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2014
Pierre Blanc London Metropolitan University UK Award 2013
Ben Hayes Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2013
Amy Perkins London Metropolitan University UK Award 2013
Paddi Alice Benson University of Cambridge UK Award 2012
Rebecca Roberts London Metropolitan University UK Award 2012
Basmah Kaki The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2011
Steven Kok University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Sean Peel University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Hannah Wilson University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
William Gowland University of Nottingham UK Award 2010
James Wignall Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2010
Nicholas Szczepaniak University of Westminster, London UK Award 2009
Robert Taylor University of Sheffield UK Award 2009
Erlend Bakke-Eidsaa The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2008
Moeko Yamagata University of East London UK Award 2008
Rosy Head Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2007
Claudia White Oxford Brookes University UK Award 2007
Max Kahlen The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2006
Gillian Lambert University of Westminster, London UK Award 2006
Johan Berglund Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2005
Benjamin Koren Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2005
Andrew Docherty Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2004
Hani Fallaha The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2004
Daniel Coll i Capdevila The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2003
Carolin Hinne The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2003
Nathan Jones University of Cambridge UK Award 2003
John Thompson Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2003
Tom Holberton Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2002
Kristian Hyde University of Portsmouth UK Award 2002
Freddie Phillipson University of Cambridge UK Award 2002
Alexis Kyriakides University of Westminster, London UK Award 2001
Paul La Tourelle The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2001
Jordi Pages Ramon The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Henrik Rothe The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Ole Scheeren The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Kavi Kittani University of North London UK Award 1999
Julia Von Rohr Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1999
Ariel Greis Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Christina Lill Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Aikari Paing Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Mehrnoosh Kahdivi University of North London UK Award 1997
Dominic Milner University of Bath UK Award 1997
Jens Peter Randecker University of North London UK Award 1997
Tosan Popo Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1996