All SOM Fellows

Name School Award Namesort descending Year
Johan Berglund Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2005
Moeko Yamagata University of East London UK Award 2008
Kavi Kittani University of North London UK Award 1999
Benjamin Koren Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2005
Erlend Bakke-Eidsaa The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2008
Julia Von Rohr Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1999
Gillian Lambert University of Westminster, London UK Award 2006
Pierre Blanc London Metropolitan University UK Award 2013
Ole Scheeren The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Max Kahlen The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2006
Ben Hayes Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2013
Henrik Rothe The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Rosy Head Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2007
Amy Perkins London Metropolitan University UK Award 2013
Jordi Pages Ramon The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Claudia White Oxford Brookes University UK Award 2007
Kent Gin University of East London UK Award 2014
Paul La Tourelle The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2001
Paddi Alice Benson University of Cambridge UK Award 2012
Mike Lim Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2014
Alexis Kyriakides University of Westminster, London UK Award 2001
Rebecca Roberts London Metropolitan University UK Award 2012
Benjamin Ferns Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2015
Tom Holberton Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2002
Basmah Kaki The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2011
Jack Bailey Kingston University UK Award 2016
Kristian Hyde University of Portsmouth UK Award 2002
Steven Kok University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Shenpai Ha London Metropolitan University UK Award 2016
Tosan Popo Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1996
Freddie Phillipson University of Cambridge UK Award 2002
Hannah Wilson University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Douglas Miller Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2015
Jens Peter Randecker University of North London UK Award 1997
Carolin Hinne The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2003
Sean Peel University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Mehrnoosh Kahdivi University of North London UK Award 1997
Daniel Coll i Capdevila The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2003
Robert Taylor University of Sheffield UK Award 2009
Dominic Milner University of Bath UK Award 1997
John Thompson Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2003
Nathan Jones University of Cambridge UK Award 2003
Nicholas Szczepaniak University of Westminster, London UK Award 2009
Christina Lill Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Andrew Docherty Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2004
William Gowland University of Nottingham UK Award 2010
Aikari Paing Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Hani Fallaha The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2004
James Wignall Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2010
Ariel Greis Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998