All SOM Fellows

Name Schoolsort descending Award Name Year
Daniel Coll i Capdevila The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2003
Hani Fallaha The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2004
Erlend Bakke-Eidsaa The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2008
Ole Scheeren The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Henrik Rothe The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Max Kahlen The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2006
Jordi Pages Ramon The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2000
Paul La Tourelle The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2001
Basmah Kaki The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2011
Carolin Hinne The Architectural Association, London UK Award 2003
John Thompson Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2003
Christina Lill Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Aikari Paing Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Andrew Docherty Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2004
Ariel Greis Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1998
Johan Berglund Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2005
Julia Von Rohr Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1999
Benjamin Koren Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2005
Ben Hayes Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2013
Tom Holberton Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2002
Benjamin Ferns Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2015
Tosan Popo Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 1996
Douglas Miller Bartlett School of Architecture, University College London UK Award 2015
Claudia White Oxford Brookes University UK Award 2007
James Wignall Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2010
Rosy Head Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2007
Mike Lim Royal College of Art, London UK Award 2014
Dominic Milner University of Bath UK Award 1997
Nathan Jones University of Cambridge UK Award 2003
Paddi Alice Benson University of Cambridge UK Award 2012
Freddie Phillipson University of Cambridge UK Award 2002
Moeko Yamagata University of East London UK Award 2008
Kent Gin University of East London UK Award 2014
Sean Peel University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Steven Kok University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Hannah Wilson University of Liverpool UK Award 2011
Mehrnoosh Kahdivi University of North London UK Award 1997
Kavi Kittani University of North London UK Award 1999
Jens Peter Randecker University of North London UK Award 1997
William Gowland University of Nottingham UK Award 2010
Kristian Hyde University of Portsmouth UK Award 2002
Robert Taylor University of Sheffield UK Award 2009
Nicholas Szczepaniak University of Westminster, London UK Award 2009
Gillian Lambert University of Westminster, London UK Award 2006
Alexis Kyriakides University of Westminster, London UK Award 2001
Pierre Blanc London Metropolitan University UK Award 2013
Amy Perkins London Metropolitan University UK Award 2013
Rebecca Roberts London Metropolitan University UK Award 2012
Shenpai Ha London Metropolitan University UK Award 2016
Jack Bailey Kingston University UK Award 2016